image1 image2 image3

WELCOME TO 'CHANNEL11.COMM'|HIMANIKA BERSAMA|'FISIP - UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA'

Daftar Nama Kelompok MAKASI 2016



KELOMPOK 1
Dimas Arityan Saputra
Septian Hidayat Putra P
Sandi Juliansyah Putra S
Kevin Yolandri
Rois Muhamad Makki
Lailatul Miskiyah
Dhea Zahra Rahmatika
Laras Aprilia Susilo
Kharismanisa Candraswari
Rinda Ayu Putrilya
Rizkina Kusuma Dewi

KELOMPOK 2
Rafif Aliyyunanda
Arist Ramadhan Putra
Farid Edy Kurniawan
Farras Nadhim Pieters
Farsha Faried Putra
Cita Dwi Anggraeni
Cori'a Albim Atikah
Mayunda Deliah Putri
Maharani Fahri Andaresta
Lusiana Putri Kirana
Putik Seruni Ambarwangu

KELOMPOK 3
Alfin Setiawan 
Benedictus Bellnando Putra
Bima Priyo Sembodo
Muchamad Reva Abrian S
Muhammad Nur Faridian
Azmi Farah Dhiya
Azura
Nanda Yulestina Augustine
Nadira Vihanta
Putri R L
Nabila Shahna Dannika
Rachma Ayu Fadhilah

KELOMPOK 4
Alfieri Luna
Alfin Endra
Hadi Cahyono
Irsyad Fakhrizal
Dhinar Adi
Nadila Anisa Sasabila
Sheila Rahmawati Oktavia
Sophi Perenissa
Alfie nur Rosmelia
Qullil Jannah Indah L. 

KELOMPOK 5
Danukerta
Yafie Maulal Hisby
 Galih Parama
Garindra Wahyu Rahino
Jabbar Fauzi Albari
Nathanja Desideria
Nur Rohmah Tsalatsi
Atikah Puji Purweny
Aprilia Dwi Arifani
Atikah Fatmawati

KELOMPOK 6
Eldo Aditya Yusrilmaulana
Aga Pradnya
Nabillah
Dayinta Tuhu Fitrianti
Christabella Putri Callisata
Mutiara Andarini Hazhiyah
Elsa Yuni K
Intan Dwi Lestari
Firza Azmi
Yasmin Zharifah 

KELOMPOK 7
Alvin Noor
Doan Jonathan
Dwi Jayandra
Radityo
Ellen
Ami
Andina Prasetyani
Annisa Gusnov
Quartina
Patricia Citarning

KELOMPOK 8
Rafli Ramadhan
M.Herlambang
Ajun Permaden
Egista Hidayah
Enggar Dwiki
Yasmin Zhafirah
Gayuh Ambeg
Agnes Rosalina
Amadea Tina Ersandra

KELOMPOK 9
Rifky Aditya
Rifki Nukman
Rifqy Nanda Hasan
Cahya dicki Pratama
Ihza Bayu Widodo
Elita Priscila S.
Alviatul Wardah
Siti Nur
Monica Vinancia
Althea Kireina
Alya Hasna

KELOMPOK 10
Hisyam Rifa’i
Gilang Hidayat
Gibran Torazaref
Zumahardika
Rara A.
Shinta N.
Sainstika diza
Annisa Nurdena
Dea Rahma
Ermanda Saskia
Fadhilati Hasanah

KELOMPOK 11
Farhan Ahman Al Faruqi
Wiryono Budi Setiawan
Faustine Filbert Laya
Ilyasa Dwi Cahyono
Alika Ferbrianty
Mila Ismiranda
Gracella Meody
Fitrianti
Graha Dwi Ludfiasari
Imelda Julia Franciska

KELOMPOK 12
Wahyu Candra Zein
Irwan Rinaldi
Swahdika Satya Christie
Teuku Ihlasul Rizkisyah
Richabit
Amanda Novitana
Agel Regina Aprilina Putri
Safrina Aisha Evyandri
Dina Vatikarani
Ailsha 
Fadila Aqila Haya 

KELOMPOK 13
Teuku Ihlasul Rizkisyah
Dimas Frida Aktista
Kevin maulana Utomo
M Yoga Adhi Ardhana
Kendita Agustin Muadi A
Juanita Dwi Utami
Nanda Dwika Cahya S
Haidzaroh Faiqotul Muna
Tasya Desiyanti
Revy Tiara Zahra
Rania Nadhiva

KELOMPOK 14
Reza Rivaldi
M Rizky Apriawan
Muhammad Yusuf A
Ghazali Insan Ramadan
Luckya Jazba Rushady
Sara angelita
Tasya Camila Hamdani
Ananda Triana Novitasari
Azmii Harfiansyah
Ayu Dwi Agustin
Calista Amalia

KELOMPOK 15
Ubaid Faurizal
Anniki reynara
Dimas Almufarid
M Imran Hanafi
Cecilia Natasha
Baiq Putri Hazanah
Namira
Hafifah Azzahra
Tria Ayu Krisna Dewanti
Tyssa Sukmawati
Nabila Eldian Valerie

KELOMPOK 16
Dimas Bayu Kresna
Andree Dian
Yufirly Rey
Fauzi Wibowo
Apprilia Permatasari
Ria Harjani
Annisa Khairina
Anggun Anjasari
Dita Oky Andriana
Dina I S
Miranda Julistika

KELOMPOK 17
Candra Setya
Rafif Prawirajaya
Bhisma Krisna
Ananta Wijaya Rana
Laila Dhiah
Andina Prasetyani
Wen Mahatma
Monica Dhani
Bintang L Dayu
Tryas Raendika
Jasmine Ramadhanti

KELOMPOK 18
Iqbal Arfandy
Dica Septhian Herlambang
Muhammad Firstian Putra A
Dymi Marsa
Izzani
Dwi Setyani
Yasmi
Nahda Aulia
Noviola Berlianita
Ayu Apriia
Rahmatin Dwi Jayanti



Share this:

CONVERSATION

0 Comments:

Post a Comment